2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series

Go down

2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series Empty 2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series

Post by Ceej on Sat Jun 15, 2019 6:00 pm

Lowe Dollar Series entry lists
Super Series entry lists
Truck Series entry lists


Team owners are to submit their schedules here or privately to me. If a single car is shared by multiple drivers, please specify which drivers are running which races. Several races, especially in the Super Series and Truck Series, are unknown at this time. You may wait until these races are finalized or submit schedules now without knowing where these races will be. You may also change your schedules mid-season. If I don't receive a schedule from you, I will make one up for you.

As always, I will determine how many races each car may appear in. This is for the sake of realism and to avoid bloated car counts in most races. Not many teams will run every race (and very few will be allowed to enter the Russian race, which will have a large number of one-offs to make up for it), but those with the biggest schedules will be those that have been around for a while or have otherwise been noteworthy.

Multi-car teams with different schedule lengths may not enter their shorter-scheduled cars in races that their longest-scheduled car is absent from.

Please note that I will no longer automatically enter every team in the season finale, and this year, that race will count towards the schedule limit. I would like to make that race more straightforward and easier for me to organize.

Lowe Dollar Series - Schedule Limits:
A driver's best 8 results will count towards the Lowe Dollar Series championship. The opener and finale will be double-points races.

May Run Every Race Including Russia

#61 - Matthews Motorsports
#82 - RUS Autosport

May Run Every Race Excluding Russia

#2 - Andy Pearson Racing
#7 - Team Thunder
#16 - Power Surge America
#41 - Accelerator Motorsports
#42 - Andy Pearson Racing
#46 - KAT Motorsports
#54 - Team Burr
#63 - M&J Racing
#66 - David Hetzel Racing Enterprises
#69 - Team Burr
#71 - Gravity Racing
#86 - Durbin Sport Racing
#93 - Durbin Sport Racing

May Run Up to 17 Races Including Russia

#03 - Trueman Ellison Motorsports

May Run Up to 17 Races Excluding Russia

#22 - Big Mac Racing
#24 - Power Surge America
#25 - SWH Racing
#45 - Fat Boy Racing
#60 - Rick Forest Racing
#64 - M&J Racing
#68 - Team Timothy
#72 - Team Burr
#74 - FSD Group
#77 - Team Thunder
#98 - Walker Texas Racing
#376 - Mason Yokoyama Racing
#909 - Ashcroft Family Racing

May Run Up to 12 Races Excluding Russia

#3 - Salvation Racing
#6 - David Hetzel Racing Enterprises
#05 - Terminal Velocity Motorsports
#13 - Hicks and Briscoe Racing
#38 - Focus Autosports
#51 - SWH Racing
#85 - M-Pire Drive The Dream
#97 - Genesis Engineering
#212 - Ruiz-Paul Motorsports
#630 - Pro Chrasta Nation

May Run Up to 9 Races Including Russia

#44 - Harve Henry Racing

May Run Up to 9 Races Excluding Russia

#8 - Team Timothy
#9 - Todd Abedrabbo Racing
#23 - Quinnipiac Motorsports
#36 - Concord Carolina Team
#79 - Dynasty Motorsports

May Run Up to 5 Races Excluding Russia

Everyone Else

Super Series - Schedule Limits:
A driver's best 7 results will count towards the Super Series championship.

May Run Every Race

#9 - Arnold Pine Racing
#12 - Andy Pearson Racing
#14 - Icon Racing
#15 - Porteau Bros. Racing
#16 - Power Surge America
#18 - Power Surge America
#25 - Rook Racing
#28 - Gravity Racing
#42 - Porteau Bros. Racing
#51 - Wild West Racing
#71 - Gravity Racing
#87 - Wild West Racing

May Run Up To 10 Races

#P1 - TurboSports
#7 - Magic Motorsports
#11 - Burkhalter Family Racing
#13 - Icon Racing
#19 - KAT Motorsports
#26 - AJY Racing
#31 - Shamrock Enterprises
#38 - Powell Motorsports
#50 - Kenny George Racing
#66 - David Hetzel Racing Enterprises
#77 - Rock 'n Racing
#82 - Too Quick Motorsports
#90 - Miller Motorsports
#777 - SWH Racing
#888 - SWH Racing

May Run Up To 7 Races

#1 - Wallace Legacy Racing
#2 - Andy Pearson Racing
#08 - Three Rivers Autosport
#20 - Arnold Pine Racing
#51 - Wild West Racing
#52 - Atlantis Motorsports
#69 - Wild West Racing
#74 - Madigan Family Racing
#97 - Genesis Engineering
#240 - Helms Deep

May Run Up To 4 Races

Everyone Else

Truck Series - Schedule Limits:
A driver's best 5 results will count towards the Truck Series championship.

May Run Every Race

#0 - Dale Clough Racing
#3 - Focus Autosports
#06 - Dale Clough Racing
#16 - Lou Kirk Racing
#33 - Lowell Beaver Racing
#50 - Lowell Beaver Racing
#71 - McNaught Motors
#99 - McKinley Motors
#326 - Cooper Racing Ventures

May Run Up To 7 Races

#2 - Clowning Around
#4 - Bailey Racing Team
#24 - Caspar Spectre
#30 - Radcliff Racing
#49 - Craig Carter Motorsports
#58 - John Bennett Racing
#59 - Fitzwater Australia Racing
#68 - D2 Racing
#77 - Griffith Motorsports
#345 - Barnes Family Racing

May Run Up To 5 Races

Everyone Else

_________________
FARC Racing 2016-2017 on YouTube
My main YouTube channel: Touhou cartoons, FARC 2008-2015, 2018-present, and more
Ceej
Ceej
Champion
Champion

Posts : 1321
Join date : 2011-08-06
Age : 28
Location : California

View user profile

Back to top Go down

2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series Empty Re: 2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series

Post by NASCARLOVER427 on Sat Jun 15, 2019 6:49 pm

Jeffer Jackson: 70/77, General Grant, Moncton, Berlin, Cotnam Farms, Chicago, Salem, Bent Twig, Jonesboro, Roswell, and 2 TBA's, both of them in the northern US or Canada.

Alex Constantine: Rockford, Bent Twig, and 8 TBA's, most or all of them in the eastern US.

Allison Smith: Bent Twig and 4 TBA's, most or all of them in the eastern or northeastern US.
NASCARLOVER427
NASCARLOVER427
Regular Contender
Regular Contender

Posts : 752
Join date : 2013-11-21
Age : 17
Location : Wherever He Wants

View user profile https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC38X7A4OTUNE5rYROv9Bnzw

Back to top Go down

2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series Empty Concord Carolina Schedule

Post by Carolina Crew on Sat Jun 15, 2019 7:20 pm

Lawrence Allen
Race 1: San Antonio
Race 2: 70/77 Speedway
Race 3: General Grant
Race 4: Talladega

Lukas Fabian
Race 1: Karl's Superstore
Race 2: Cicero
Race 3: Salem
Race 4: Smashbeer Oktoberfest National's

For the Concord Carolina teams inaugural season, they plan on racing most races east of the Mississippi river, with a minority of the schedule just west of the Mississippi.

Carolina Crew
Carolina Crew
Shop Sweep
Shop Sweep

Posts : 13
Join date : 2019-05-28

View user profile

Back to top Go down

2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series Empty 2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series

Post by Todd Abedrabbo on Sat Jun 15, 2019 8:04 pm

9 Race Schedule for Todd Abedrabbo Motorsports #9 in 2019

*All nine races in the car will be ran by Todd Abedrabbo

Race 1: Smash Beer Icebreaker - Remembrance Field (San Antonio, Texas)
Race 2: Magic Auto Body Dash - 70/77 Speedway (Cambridge, Ohio)
Race 3: Karl's Superstores Showdown - Karl's Superstore Jonesboro (Jonesboro, Arkansas)
Race 4: Duckroll Dash - Moncton Speedway (Moncton, New Brunswick)
Race 5: Patriot Cola Star Spangled Flavor 76 - Texas Motor Speedway (Fort Worth, Texas)
Race 6: KUFO 94.7 - Roswell Speedway (Roswell, New Mexico)
Race 7: C9 Antifreeze 99 - Chicago Motor Speedway (Cicero, Illinois)
Race 8: Lacko Brakes Sweepstakes - Talladega Superspeedway (Talladega, Alabama)
Race 9: Smash Beer Oktoberfest Nationals - Bent Twig Raceway (Bent Twig, Missouri)

Todd Abedrabbo
Shop Sweep
Shop Sweep

Posts : 8
Join date : 2013-03-07

View user profile

Back to top Go down

2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series Empty Re: 2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series

Post by DunnTheRacer on Sat Jun 15, 2019 8:36 pm

FARC Lowe Dollar Series

#96 - Michael Chester | Chester Motorsports
Race 1: Remembrance Field - Smash Beer Icebreaker
Race 2: ABQ Speedbowl Presented by Zing Energy - Zing Energy Left Turns @ ABQ
Race 3: Texas Motor Speedway - Patriot Cola Star Spangled Flavor 76
Race 4: The Raceway at Cotnam Farms - TBA
Race 5: Roswell Speedway - KUFO 94.7
DunnTheRacer
DunnTheRacer
Shop Sweep
Shop Sweep

Posts : 15
Join date : 2015-06-18
Age : 22

View user profile

Back to top Go down

2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series Empty Re: 2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series

Post by MrDude68 on Sat Jun 15, 2019 8:55 pm

LDS #79 - Silas White
    9, 10, 12-14, 17-20

LDS #228 - Ben McClellan
    4, 6, 12, 13, 20

LLSS #07 - Chris Forbes
    TBA

Trucks #16 - Lou Kirk
    Full

Trucks #326 - Hiram Jennings
    Full


Last edited by MrDude68 on Sun Jun 30, 2019 11:12 am; edited 1 time in total
MrDude68
MrDude68
Shop Sweep
Shop Sweep

Posts : 23
Join date : 2015-08-24
Location : Rochester, NY

View user profile

Back to top Go down

2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series Empty Re: 2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series

Post by RyanB06 on Sat Jun 15, 2019 9:47 pm

The 61 will exercise its option and run the full schedule.
RyanB06
RyanB06
Legend
Legend

Posts : 2850
Join date : 2011-08-08
Age : 43
Location : CT

View user profile

Back to top Go down

2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series Empty Re: 2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series

Post by bsoyuz on Sat Jun 15, 2019 10:12 pm

LOWE DOLLAR SERIES:
#03 - Trueman Ellison Motorsports - Contesting 17 Races Including Russia:
Race 1 @ Rememberance Field
Race 2 @ To Be Announced
Race 3 @ Albuquerque
Race 4 @ Mexico City
Race 5 @ Cambridge
Race @ To Be Announced
Race 7 @ Jonesboro
Race 8 @ General Grant
Race 11 @ Fort Worth
Race 12 @ To Be Announced
Race 13 @ Cotnam Farms
Race 14 @ To Be Announced
Race 15 @ Roswell
Race 16 @ Moscow
Race 18 @ Salem
Race 19 @ Talladega
Race 20 @ Bent Twig

#909 - Ashcroft Family Racing - Contesting 17 Races Excluding Russia:
Race 1 @ Rememberance Field
Race 2 @ TBA
Race 3 @ Albuquerque
Race 4 @ Mexico City
Race 6 @ TBA
Race 7 @ Jonesboro
Race 8 @ General Grant
Race 10 @ Berlin
Race 11 @ Fort Worth
Race 12 @ TBA
Race 13 @ Cotnam Farms
Race 14 @ TBA
Race 15 @ Roswell
Race 17 @ Chicago
Race 18 @ Salem
Race 19 @ Talladega
Race 20 @ Bent Twig

SUPER SERIES:
#50 - KENNY GEORGE RACING (UP TO 10 RACES):
Race 1 @ TBA
Race 2 @ TBA
Race 4 @ TBA
Race 5 @ TBA
Race 7 @ TBA
Race 8 @ TBA
Race 10 @ TBA
Race 11 @ TBA
Race 13 @ TBA
Race 14 @ TBA

TRUCK SERIES:
#58 - john bennett racing - up to 7 races:
Race 1 @ TBA
Race 2 @ TBA
Race 3 @ TBA
Race 6 @ TBA
Race 7 @ TBA
Race 8 @ TBA
Race 10 @ Bent Twig
bsoyuz
bsoyuz
Legend
Legend

Posts : 2703
Join date : 2013-11-29
Age : 20
Location : São Paulo, Brazil

View user profile

Back to top Go down

2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series Empty Re: 2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series

Post by V8fan12 on Sat Jun 15, 2019 10:26 pm

SWH Racing

Lowe Dollar Series
#25 Danica Holifield - All (except Russia and Mexico)
#51 Tony Long - 11 races (1-3, 6-7, 11-15 and 17-19)

Super Series
#777 Rich Roy - Full
#888 Max Holifield - Full

V8fan12
First-Time Winner
First-Time Winner

Posts : 273
Join date : 2014-05-06
Age : 21
Location : Auckland, New Zealand

View user profile

Back to top Go down

2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series Empty Re: 2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series

Post by NascarAwesomeSquid24 on Sat Jun 15, 2019 10:56 pm

#95 Nathan Ormond - San Antonio, ABQ, 70/77, Fort Worth, Talladega
NascarAwesomeSquid24
NascarAwesomeSquid24
Shop Sweep
Shop Sweep

Posts : 30
Join date : 2018-08-12
Age : 19
Location : Glendora, California

View user profile

Back to top Go down

2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series Empty Re: 2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series

Post by Rovenami on Sun Jun 16, 2019 1:59 am

#74 FSD Group Schedule:
#74 FSD Group Contesting up to 17 Races Excluding Russia
Race 1 (Helms)
Race 2 (Helms)
Race 3 (Helms)
Race 4 (Theodor)
Race 5 (Helms)
Race 7 (Theodor)
Race 8 (Helms)
Race 9 (Theodor)
Race 10 (Theodor)
Race 11 (Theodor)
Race 13 (Theodor)
Race 14 (Helms)
Race 15 (Helms)
Race 17 (Theodor)
Race 18 (Theodor)
Race 19 (Theodor)
Race 20 (Helms)
Rovenami
Rovenami
Regular Contender
Regular Contender

Posts : 618
Join date : 2011-08-08

View user profile

Back to top Go down

2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series Empty Re: 2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series

Post by RaceCamera on Sun Jun 16, 2019 6:25 pm

376-Mason Yokoyama

1-San Antonio
4-Mexico City
6-Nelson Ledges
7-Karl's
9-Moncton
10-Berlin
13-Road America
14-Cotnam Farms
15-Roswell
19-Talladega

376-Dalton Carter

3-ABQ
5-70/77
8-General Grant
11-Fort Worth
12-Oswego
18-Salem
20-Bent Twig


Last edited by RaceCamera on Fri Jun 28, 2019 2:39 pm; edited 1 time in total
RaceCamera
RaceCamera
Development Series Rookie
Development Series Rookie

Posts : 171
Join date : 2013-02-06
Age : 20
Location : Cedar Park, TX

View user profile

Back to top Go down

2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series Empty Re: 2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series

Post by racingfreak1999 on Sun Jun 16, 2019 10:45 pm

Haney already put it on the team chart, but I'm just re-posting it here.
46 - KAT Motorsports:
Chuck Johnson
1-San Antonio
17-Chicago

Mike Malone
All other races except Russia

94 - FAC Motorsports:
3-ABQ
11-Texas
17-Chicago
18-Salem
20-Oktoberfest
racingfreak1999
racingfreak1999
Champion
Champion

Posts : 1104
Join date : 2011-08-11
Age : 28
Location : Long Island

View user profile

Back to top Go down

2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series Empty Re: 2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series

Post by JMac525 on Tue Jun 18, 2019 6:56 pm

LDS
#22 Meghan Gallagher (17 races excluding Russia)

San Antonio, TBA Round 2, ABQ, Mexico City, 70/77, Karl’s, General Grant, Moncton, Berlin, Ft. Worth, TBA Round 12, Cotnam Farms, Roswell, Cicero, Salem, Talladega, Bent Twig

SS
#25 Monica Rook
All Races
JMac525
JMac525
Champion
Champion

Posts : 1281
Join date : 2011-08-13
Age : 26
Location : Indiana

View user profile

Back to top Go down

2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series Empty Re: 2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series

Post by Groribe on Thu Jun 20, 2019 4:10 pm

LDS

#212 Timothy Ruiz (12 races excluding Ruissia)

ABQ, Mexico City, 70/77, Karl's, General Grant, Berlin, Texas Motor Speedway, TBA Race 14, Chicago, Salem, Talladega, Bent Twig

#221 Xavier Ruiz (5 races excluding Russia)

ABQ, Karl's, Chicago, Salem, Talladega

#155 Grant Evan Masterson (5 races excluding Russia)

San Antonio, ABQ, Mexico City, Karl's, Roswell
Groribe
Groribe
Development Driver
Development Driver

Posts : 110
Join date : 2011-09-03
Age : 24

View user profile

Back to top Go down

2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series Empty Re: 2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series

Post by Mother of Invention on Sun Jun 23, 2019 1:00 am

LDS
#66 David Hetzel Racing Enteprises
Todd Stater - All Races except Russia

#6 David Hetzel Racing Enteprises
Shared By 4 drivers
Tim Burkhalter (ABQ)
Tina Tjorner (Roswell, Salem, Talledega)
Keegan Mallory (Karl's Super Store, Mexico City, Cotnam Farms)
Shaun Griswald (Remembrance Field, Texas)

#44 Harve Henry Racing 9 Races including Russia
Harve Henry (Remembrance Field, Round 2, General Grant, Texas, Chicago, Talledega, Bent Twig
#44 Nicolai Arascui (Karl's Super Center, Russia)

I'll edit in the other stuff later
Mother of Invention
Mother of Invention
Legend
Legend

Posts : 2481
Join date : 2011-08-08

View user profile

Back to top Go down

2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series Empty Re: 2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series

Post by zfitzwater599 on Sun Jun 23, 2019 11:08 pm

Fitzwater Australia Racing
Zachary Fitzwater
Trucks: 6 TBA's and Bent Twig

I'll edit the other 6 races later
zfitzwater599
zfitzwater599
Regular Contender
Regular Contender

Posts : 615
Join date : 2014-10-07
Age : 27
Location : Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

View user profile

Back to top Go down

2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series Empty Re: 2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series

Post by PRAWBLEMS on Tue Jun 25, 2019 5:39 pm

Hicks and Briscoe Racing (LDS, 12 races):
San Antonio, 70/77, Karl's Superstore, General Grant, Moncton, Berlin, Texas, Round 14, Chicago, Salem, Talladega, Bent Twig

Rock n Racing (Super Series, 10 races):
Races 1-6, 11-14

McNaught Motors (Truck Series, full season):
Full Season
PRAWBLEMS
PRAWBLEMS
Regular Contender
Regular Contender

Posts : 538
Join date : 2012-02-24
Age : 19
Location : The Live Free or Die State

View user profile

Back to top Go down

2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series Empty Re: 2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series

Post by gwoodard41 on Tue Jun 25, 2019 5:46 pm

Kelly Splison

Races 1-4, 9-12, 17, 19

Mary Jane Bakerman

Races 5-8, 13-15, 18, 20
gwoodard41
gwoodard41
Legend
Legend

Posts : 3778
Join date : 2011-08-20
Age : 29
Location : Decatur, Illinois, USA, North America, Earth, Sol, Alpha Quadrant, Milky Way Galaxy

View user profile

Back to top Go down

2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series Empty Re: 2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series

Post by SpeedDemon37 on Thu Jun 27, 2019 8:00 pm

Lowe Dollar Series

#31 - Shamrock Enterprises
San Antonio / Berlin / Road America / Chicago / Salem

#38 - Focus Autosports
San Antonio / 70/77 / Jonesboro / Nelson Ledges / General Grant / Moncton / Berlin / Road America / Chicago / Salem / Talladega / Bent Twig

#88 - Focus Autosports
Moncton / Berlin


Larry Lemon Super Series

#31 - Shamrock Enterprises
[TBA]

#82 - Too Quick Motorsports
[TBA]


Truck Series

#3 - Focus Autosports
Complete schedule


Last edited by SpeedDemon37 on Sat Jun 29, 2019 1:30 am; edited 2 times in total
SpeedDemon37
SpeedDemon37
Champion
Champion

Posts : 1712
Join date : 2012-05-11
Age : 22
Location : Michigan, USA

View user profile

Back to top Go down

2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series Empty Re: 2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series

Post by Ceej on Fri Jun 28, 2019 7:44 pm

The Lowe Dollar Series schedule has been finalized, with three likely Master Cup companion races (San Antonio, Road America, and Cicero) and five ASCC companion races (San Antonio, ABQ, Fort Worth, Salem, and Talladega).

_________________
FARC Racing 2016-2017 on YouTube
My main YouTube channel: Touhou cartoons, FARC 2008-2015, 2018-present, and more
Ceej
Ceej
Champion
Champion

Posts : 1321
Join date : 2011-08-06
Age : 28
Location : California

View user profile

Back to top Go down

2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series Empty Re: 2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series

Post by Dexter249 on Sat Jun 29, 2019 8:24 pm

LDS #97
Rounds 1-3, 5-7, 9, 12, 15-17, 20.
SS #97
Rounds 1-2, 4, 6, 13-14
Trucks #94
Rounds 1, 3, 5, 7 and 10.
Dexter249
Dexter249
First-Time Winner
First-Time Winner

Posts : 283
Join date : 2015-04-13
Age : 16
Location : Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, North America,Earth,Sol,Alpha Quadrant, Milky Way, Universe

View user profile

Back to top Go down

2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series Empty Re: 2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series

Post by MrDude68 on Sun Jun 30, 2019 11:17 am

Schedules for the LDS #79 and #228 have been finalized.
MrDude68
MrDude68
Shop Sweep
Shop Sweep

Posts : 23
Join date : 2015-08-24
Location : Rochester, NY

View user profile

Back to top Go down

2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series Empty Re: 2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series

Post by navycook75 on Mon Jul 01, 2019 6:07 am

Daniel Leckliter's races

Nelson Ledges, Karl's, Texas, Road America, Cicero, and Talladega
navycook75
navycook75
Legend
Legend

Posts : 4964
Join date : 2011-08-06
Age : 30
Location : Portland, New York

View user profile

Back to top Go down

2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series Empty Re: 2019 FARC Entry Lists & Team Schedules - All Series

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum